Agent

Melissa Chang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Melissa Chang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 635 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

150 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Woo Mon Chew Court - Image 10
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1312.50 psf
Woo Mon Chew Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Woo Mon Chew Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
4800 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1975
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 10
Sale
$6,799,999
S$ 3127.87 psf
238 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orchard Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nyon - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2592.88 psf
12 Amber Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Nyon

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orchard Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 8.97 psf
238 Orchard Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orchard Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$519,999
S$ 525.25 psf
543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1979