Agent

Melissa Lam

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Melissa Lam

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
Sale
$788,000
S$ 563.26 psf
669c Jurong West Street 64
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 669C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1998
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
12 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
228 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
5 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
Sale
$1,498,000
S$ 1131.42 psf
228 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2000
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1123.60 psf
234 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.68 psf
6 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2020
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
228 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

100 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$777,900
S$ 1364.74 psf
75 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
5 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 16
Sale
$2,249,900
S$ 2944.90 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.62 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastpoint Green - Image 19
Sale
$1,468,000
S$ 1127.50 psf
5 Simei Street 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
124 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654C Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
Sale
$668,000
S$ 564.19 psf
654c Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 654C Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 8
Rent
$1,688/mo
S$ 8.44 psf
228 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
200 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 2633.78 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2466.79 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,899/mo
S$ 4.74 psf
248 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
3 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
186 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2017