Agent

Melissa Leow

Property listings by Melissa Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 19
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
8 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  183 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 579.93 psf
183 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 183 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1992
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
101 Upper Cross Street
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1976
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
Sale
$750,000
S$ 633.45 psf
654b Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 654B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
101 Upper Cross Street
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1976
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.44 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,370,000
S$ 1900.14 psf
55 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Leville Isuites - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
28 Ceylon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Leville Isuites

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leville Isuites - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,178,000
S$ 1823.53 psf
28 Ceylon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Leville Isuites

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015