Agent

Melody Liew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Melody Liew

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 19
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1598.40 psf
25 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 19
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
25 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$999,999
S$ 768.05 psf
173 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 173 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 8
Sale
$6,199,999
S$ 1282.58 psf
Jalan Sankam
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Straits Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

6 Beds
7 Baths
4834 sqft
1997
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Dido Street
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
3268 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 9
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 1327.43 psf
Boon Teck Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Boon Teck Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

6 Beds
6 Baths
5424 sqft
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: King George's Building - Image 8
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
King George's Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: King George's Building

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1324 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2417.79 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 1221.95 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
1970
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
507b Wellington Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 507B Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
Sale
$780,000
S$ 690.27 psf
220 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 220 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1990
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  697A Jurong West Central 3 - Image 19
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
697a Jurong West Central 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 697A Jurong West Central 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 2359.77 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,539,000
S$ 2233.67 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 20
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 3510.44 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2025
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 1
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 2
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 3
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 4
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 5
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 6
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 7
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 8
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 9
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 10
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 11
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 12
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 13
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 14
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 15
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 16
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 17
Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office - Image 18
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
Smith Street
Office

Office for Rent: Keong Saik Road Office

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1310 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Joo Chiat Mansions - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,083,999
S$ 2122.50 psf
185 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Joo Chiat Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hyll on Holland - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
91 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2025
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hougang Green - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
5 Buangkok Green
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Hougang Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1998