Agent

MELVIN HENG K W

Property listings by MELVIN HENG K W

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Smart Suites - Image 14
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
302 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Smart Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gale - Image 9
Sale
$1,328,888
S$ 1419.75 psf
78 Flora Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gale

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 20
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
12 Jelebu Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 664.71 psf
211d Compassvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 211D Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000