Michel Ong

Michel Ong

GARETH KYLE CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.GARETH KYLE CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Michel Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 6
Sale
$1,249,000
S$ 789.51 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1582 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Sale
$418,000
S$ 588.73 psf
111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1969
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2011
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
200 Moulmein Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Novena Suites

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2004
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 19
Sale
$1,802,300
S$ 3350.00 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2027
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 7
Sale
$1,360,380
S$ 790.00 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1722 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 8
Sale
$1,649,520
S$ 790.00 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2088 sqft
Sale
$2,695,480
S$ 790.00 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3412 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
85 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2009
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
Lakepoint Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lakepoint Condo

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

624 sqft