Agent

Michelle Hsu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Michelle Hsu

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 5
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 3717.47 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
269 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  535 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
Sale
$428,000
S$ 594.44 psf
535 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 535 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1982
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 6
Sale
$318,000
S$ 490.74 psf
20 Balam Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 20 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
648 sqft
1965
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bijou - Image 9
Sale
$1,949,167
S$ 2588.54 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
Sale
$3,434,000
S$ 2199.87 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
Sale
$4,137,000
S$ 3229.51 psf
5 Holland Village Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2182.16 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  166B Yung Kuang Road - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
166b Yung Kuang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 166B Yung Kuang Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
194b Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
96 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 6
Sale
$820,000
S$ 680.50 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.62 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2015
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1028.45 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2917 sqft
2013
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
162 Yung Ping Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 162 Yung Ping Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211D Compassvale Lane - Image 9
Sale
$680,000
S$ 665.36 psf
211d Compassvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 211D Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2010
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1071.43 psf
Hillview Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1400 sqft