Michelle Koo

Michelle Koo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Michelle Koo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maya - Image 7
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1714.29 psf
9 Still Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Maya

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2007