MICHELLE YOW

MICHELLE YOW

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by MICHELLE YOW

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  145 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Sale
$918,888
S$ 597.07 psf
145 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 145 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
70 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  894 Tampines Street 81 - Image 11
Sale
$999,990
S$ 636.13 psf
894 Tampines Street 81
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 894 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2323.23 psf
5 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
594 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
90 West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Clementiwoods Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1917 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 11
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
608 Telok Blangah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
90 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hazel Park Terrace - Image 11
Sale
$4,580,000
S$ 1308.57 psf
Hazel Park Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Hazel Park Terrace

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 2244.90 psf
12 Devonshire Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Devonshire 12

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
21 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ris Grandeur

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2005
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 3056.23 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft