Agent

Mike Cheah

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mike Cheah

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$820,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

205 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green - Image 12
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
3 Elias Green
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
1994
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
Sale
$470,000
S$ 651.87 psf
602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 10
Sale
$425,000
S$ 598.59 psf
74 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 74 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1973
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  208 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 12
Sale
$870,000
S$ 546.14 psf
208 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 208 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1993
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 1
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 2
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 3
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 4
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 5
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 6
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 7
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 8
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 9
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 10
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 11
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 12
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 13
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 14
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 15
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 16
6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Road - Image 17
Sale
$5,860,000
S$ 1465.00 psf
Glasgow Road
Corner Terrace

6+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Glasgow Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,060,000
S$ 2292.13 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1335 sqft