Agency Licence No.
L3010858B
Property listings by Mindy Tay
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (8)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (4)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,008,000
S$ 2120.38 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,000
/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,000
/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
Common
1 Baths
260 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2111.93 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$2,500
/mo
S$ 22.73 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
Master
2 Baths
110 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,100
/mo
S$ 12.22 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Room Rent
$1,100
/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Apartment
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
Common
100 sqft
2000
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000
/mo
S$ 10.53 psf
15 Kim Yam Road
Condo
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Langston Ville
Orchard / River Valley
Master
1 Baths
190 sqft
2000