Agent

Minnie Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Minnie Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Sale
$2,165,055
S$ 582.94 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3714 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  536 Upper Cross Street - Image 8
Sale
$628,000
S$ 857.92 psf
536 Upper Cross Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 536 Upper Cross Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1978
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2 - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 1.96 psf
Changi South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: changi south Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 403.92 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

8665 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  515C Tampines Central 7 - Image 12
Sale
$998,000
S$ 867.07 psf
515c Tampines Central 7
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 515C Tampines Central 7

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
2009
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 53 Sims Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 53 Sims Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 53 Sims Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 53 Sims Place - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1508.92 psf
Sims Place
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 53 Sims Place

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1458 sqft