Mital Bharat Rajpopat (Mital B Desai)

Mital Bharat Rajpopat (Mital B Desai)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mital Bharat Rajpopat (Mital B Desai)

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent in International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

630 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Savannah Condopark - Image 16
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
31 Simei Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
5 Baths
2300 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 20
Rent
$18,499/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
99 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sovereign

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3305 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
12 Simei Street 1
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 7
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
1 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Waterside

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
4 Baths
2142 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
8 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
764 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
7 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Waterside

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2411 sqft
1993