Agent

Mitchelle Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mitchelle Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road ground-floor shop unit. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road ground-floor shop unit. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road ground-floor shop unit. - Image 3
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 12.12 psf
River Valley Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road ground-floor shop unit.

Tanglin / Holland

1650 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Sale
$327,999
S$ 499.24 psf
57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 57 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
1967
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 19
Sale
$6,288,000
S$ 2936.95 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2141 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  315A Punggol Way - Image 8
Sale
$838,000
S$ 689.14 psf
315a Punggol Way
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 315A Punggol Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  645 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 13
Sale
$498,000
S$ 670.26 psf
645 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 645 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
1986
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road - Image 7
Sale
$8,899,000
S$ 6033.22 psf
Irwell Hill
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: River Valley Road

Orchard / River Valley

1475 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Lengkong Tiga - Image 16
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 835.91 psf
108 Lengkong Tiga
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 108 Lengkong Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1988
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 3
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 13.94 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

1650 sqft
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Tristar Complex

East Coast / Marine Parade

250 sqft
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tristar Complex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 8.55 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Tristar Complex

East Coast / Marine Parade

269 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare! High rental returns, freehold shophouse at prime District 15 not to be missed! - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 4645.05 psf
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
River Valley Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor, single-story private shophouse unit for rent

Tanglin / Holland

1650 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 13.85 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

650 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Road Corner F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Road Corner F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Road Corner F&B Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Road Corner F&B Shop - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$12,980,000
S$ 5918.83 psf
Crane Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Joo Chiat Road Corner F&B Shop

East Coast / Marine Parade

2193 sqft