Agent

Monica Lim Soo Ling

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Monica Lim Soo Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  44 Chai Chee Street - Image 8
Sale
$438,000
S$ 598.36 psf
44 Chai Chee Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 44 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tembusu - Image 7
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1940.93 psf
107d Tampines Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tembusu

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Legenda At Joo Chiat - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
17 Joo Chiat Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Legenda At Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2005
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 1122.58 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: D'lithium Shop, 1,200 Sq Ft, on Oldham Street

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1658 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: MAE Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$5,150/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Mactaggart Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: MAE Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1897 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 802.36 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 532 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 532 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 532 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 532 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 24.17 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
60 sqft
1998