Agent

Monika Sharma

Property listings by Monika Sharma

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
125 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
121 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
125 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998