Agent

Mostapha Kamal

PLACES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.PLACES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Mostapha Kamal

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 8
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1250.00 psf
85 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avila Gardens - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1398.21 psf
19 Flora Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avila Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
894 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1490.83 psf
10 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
3 Baths
872 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 18
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1335.47 psf
28 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 8
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1232.32 psf
34 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
Sale
$998,888
S$ 1307.45 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loyang Valley - Image 5
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1452.08 psf
204 Loyang Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1985
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1309.52 psf
2 Jalan Tiga Ratus
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropicana Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
3 Baths
1680 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1262.63 psf
34 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  486B Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
486b Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 486B Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1267.16 psf
32 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 4
Sale
$3,200,888
S$ 2654.14 psf
8 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Crest

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2004
Studio Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
708 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
250 sqft
1997
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 4966.89 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

302 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 4
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
200 Loyang Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1327.43 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Isles - Image 4
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
32 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$790,000
S$ 1385.96 psf
79 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2015
Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
167 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Room (HDB) for Rent in 167 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
200 sqft
1985
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
2 Jalan Tiga Ratus
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Tropicana Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
12 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5 - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
242 Simei Street 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 242 Simei Street 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1995