Agent

Muhammad Asyraf Bin Azman

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Muhammad Asyraf Bin Azman

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  431 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 7
Sale
$520,000
S$ 464.70 psf
431 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 431 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1932.37 psf
83 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$550,000
S$ 460.64 psf
683a Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 683A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2000
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
929 Jurong West Street 92
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 929 Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  260B Sengkang East Way - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
260b Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 260B Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  127 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 12
Sale
$455,000
S$ 515.87 psf
127 Bedok North Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 127 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
509 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 509 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  625B Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  625B Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  625B Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  625B Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
625b Woodlands Drive 52
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 625B Woodlands Drive 52

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
138 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  138 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  138 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  138 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 1.05 psf
138 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 138 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
904 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.64 psf
123 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 123 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
731 sqft
1984