Agent

Myra Goh Kwang Fwang

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Myra Goh Kwang Fwang

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
409 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  421B Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  421B Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  421B Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  421B Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  421B Northshore Drive - Image 5
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 999.00 psf
421b Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 421B Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
2 Jalan Tiga Ratus
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Tropicana Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
60 sqft
1994
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  107C Canberra Street - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  107C Canberra Street - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  107C Canberra Street - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  107C Canberra Street - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  107C Canberra Street - Image 5
Sale
$550,000
S$ 762.83 psf
107c Canberra Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 107C Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 6
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1582.28 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

474 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 944.76 psf
81 Yishun Street 81
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1994
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  115A Canberra Walk - Image 4
Sale
$420,000
S$ 1026.89 psf
115a Canberra Walk
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 115A Canberra Walk

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 7
Sale
$640,000
S$ 540.54 psf
504b Montreal Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 504B Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  859 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
Sale
$849,000
S$ 646.61 psf
859 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 859 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Regency - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Regency - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Regency - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Regency - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 13.64 psf
26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Regency

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
110 sqft
2005
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
534 Bukit Batok Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 534 Bukit Batok Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  623 Senja Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
623 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 623 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 8.88 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
107 sqft
2017