NANCY TAN

NANCY TAN

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by NANCY TAN

Direct Chat

Properties

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's - Image 12
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
132 Saint Patrick's Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Grand Duchess At St. Patrick's

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1357 sqft
2010
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
44 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1486 sqft
2004
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Evelyn Mansions - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
20 Evelyn Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Evelyn Mansions

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
1998
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
42 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1486 sqft
2004