Agent

Natalia Shafran-Conway

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Natalia Shafran-Conway

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
43 Sixth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sixth Avenue Ville

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1568 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Interlace - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
216 Depot Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1870 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parvis - Image 8
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
18 Holland Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parvis

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 11
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2470.50 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2012
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sandy Island - Image 7
Sale
$21,000,000
S$ 2609.02 psf
Sandy Island
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sandy Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

7 Beds
8 Baths
8049 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Levelz - Image 20
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
38 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Levelz

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2438 sqft
2004
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ocean Drive - Image 11
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 3.48 psf
Ocean Drive
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Ocean Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

7 Beds
8 Baths
8049 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 2078.98 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2024