Natalie Khor

Natalie Khor

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Natalie Khor

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
30 Woodlands Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 6
Sale
$1,228,000
S$ 983.19 psf
20 Woodlands Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Northoaks

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 10.33 psf
34 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1998
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Park - Image 15
Sale
$19,000,000
S$ 4222.22 psf
Sunset Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
7 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mattar Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2023
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,022/mo
S$ 2.38 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

1690 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,193,760
S$ 720.00 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Carros Centre

Admiralty / Woodlands

1658 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 13
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 14
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 15
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 16
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 17
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 18
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 19
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 20
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Baths
120 sqft
1999