Agent

NEO YOKE LAI (BOWIE)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by NEO YOKE LAI (BOWIE)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Poiz Residences - Image 18
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
12 Meyappa Chettiar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Poiz Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2019
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Merritt - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
64 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Le Merritt

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2008
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 12
Sale
$17,500,000
S$ 5033.07 psf
19 Nassim Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3477 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1100 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
Rent
$17,500/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 10
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2709.68 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 11
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1619.78 psf
60 Cambridge Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'cambridge

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeholmz - Image 9
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1513.99 psf
80 Corporation Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeholmz

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
4 Baths
1572 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.87 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 8.04 psf
15 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Paya Lebar Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
485 sqft