Agent

Ng Beng Yew (Huang Mingyao)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Ng Beng Yew (Huang Mingyao)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ebony - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ebony - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ebony - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ebony - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ebony - Image 5
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2083.33 psf
35 Lorong Marican
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Ebony

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tree House - Image 4
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1567.94 psf
62 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 10
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1217.30 psf
144 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1873 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centennial - Image 11
Sale
$4,950,000
S$ 1715.77 psf
100 Kampong Java Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Centennial

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2885 sqft
2011
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$33,000,000
S$ 3882.35 psf
Ocean Drive
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ocean Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
8500 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 1728.02 psf
Jalan Elok
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Elok

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3993 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 4438.37 psf
Smith Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2929 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$32,000,000
S$ 18615.47 psf
Mosque Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1719 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 26292.73 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1141 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26C Jalan Membina - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26C Jalan Membina - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26C Jalan Membina - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
26c Jalan Membina
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 26C Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2008