Agent

Ng kaisiang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ng kaisiang

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  750 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 15
Sale
$690,000
S$ 525.51 psf
750 Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 750 Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1996
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
19 Woodlands Drive 72
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Woodsvale

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 19
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 20
Sale
$820,000
S$ 1120.22 psf
591a Ang Mo Kio Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 9
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
121b Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
855 Tampines Street 83
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 855 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1986
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
103 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 103 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
77 Seng Poh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Seng Poh Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

150 sqft
1937
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Sin Ming Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
23 Sin Ming Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 23 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1973
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Chuan Hoe Avenue
Cluster House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Parry Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
250 sqft
1991
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  549 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
549 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 549 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
204a Compassvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204A Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
1999
Room (HDB) for Rent in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
965 Hougang Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 965 Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
111b Depot Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111B Depot Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
150 sqft
1976
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 8
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 9
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 10
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 11
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 12
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Loyang Rise
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Loyang Villas

Changi Airport / Changi Village

200 sqft
1996
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 8
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 9
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 10
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 11
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 12
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 13
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Loyang Villas - Image 14
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Loyang Rise
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Loyang Villas

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
250 sqft
1996
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
11 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Summer Green

Balestier / Toa Payoh

120 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
411b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
130 sqft
2012
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road - Image 10
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
604a Punggol Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 604A Punggol Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
120 sqft
2010
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1979