Agent

Ng Kim Teck (Kelvin Ng)

Property listings by Ng Kim Teck (Kelvin Ng)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$570,000
S$ 569.43 psf
182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,990/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
16 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
951 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nexus

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2006
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft