Agent

Ng Kok Fong (Joel)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ng Kok Fong (Joel)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  197B Punggol Field - Image 7
Sale
$720,000
S$ 619.09 psf
197b Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 197B Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2001
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Malvern Springs - Image 16
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
373 Onan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Malvern Springs

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1650 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig Court - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
152 Haig Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haig Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2004
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 7
Sale
$648,000
S$ 602.23 psf
642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 8
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.23 psf
53 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1996
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
Sale
$3,887,155
S$ 1280.78 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3035 sqft
2018
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1814.30 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

937 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
3 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2020
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eight @ East Coast - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
East Coast Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Eight @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3100 sqft
2009
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,323,934
S$ 1370.94 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
3154 sqft
2016