Agent

Ng Kok Ho(Huang Guohao) (Marvin Ng K H)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ng Kok Ho(Huang Guohao) (Marvin Ng K H)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  29 Lim Liak Street - Image 13
Sale
$789,789
S$ 978.67 psf
29 Lim Liak Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 29 Lim Liak Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
807 sqft
1949
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 20
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1360.00 psf
Portchester Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1360.00 psf
Cowdray Avenue
Semi-Detached House

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
509 sqft
2027
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 15
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 16
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 17
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 18
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 19
Studio Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 20
Sale
$999,999
S$ 2444.99 psf
32 Middle Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
409 sqft
2023
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 1670.15 psf
30 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$7,888,999
S$ 1518.28 psf
Bridport Avenue
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
5196 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Moonstone View - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1579.92 psf
31 Moonstone Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Moonstone View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2000
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang East Grove - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 2000.00 psf
Geylang East Avenue 1
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Geylang East Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
1986
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,799,999
S$ 1667.66 psf
29 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1679 sqft
2017