Agent

Ng Siang Ling

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ng Siang Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wareham Road - Image 11
Sale
$17,200,000
S$ 2023.53 psf
Wareham Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wareham Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
7 Baths
8500 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 8
Sale
$17,200,000
S$ 2023.53 psf
Goodman Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
8 Baths
8500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
8 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fleur

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kasturina Lodge - Image 6
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.84 psf
20 Kay Poh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kasturina Lodge

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
1999
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 10
Sale
$3,588,888
S$ 1317.99 psf
137 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
4 Baths
2723 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 7
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1121.20 psf
144 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1873 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
13 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
930 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie Court - Image 6
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1628.29 psf
97 Wilkie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie Court

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
10a Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1464 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
31 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esta

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2008