Nicole Fan

Nicole Fan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Nicole Fan

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 1
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 2
Office for Rent: SBF Center - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 8.92 psf
Null
Office

Office for Rent: SBF Center

Singapore

538 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1120 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1592 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
677 sqft
2026
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 20
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 3598.74 psf
28 Beach Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
7 Baths
4446 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sloane Residences - Image 18
Sale
$3,850,000
S$ 3082.47 psf
17 Balmoral Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sloane Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2022
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 20
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 3820.46 psf
99 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Hilltops

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
6 Baths
2874 sqft
2011
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 5113.64 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5 Beds
5 Baths
3520 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 9
Sale
$3,780,000
S$ 3080.68 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
Sale
$3,700,000
S$ 3042.76 psf
28 Beach Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 17
Rent
$29,800/mo
S$ 6.70 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
7 Baths
4446 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 14
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 13
Sale
$978,000
S$ 1488.58 psf
275 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 17
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 20
Rent
$8,290/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Cluny Park - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$58,000/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
Cluny Park
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Cluny Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
9000 sqft
1996