Agent

Nicolette Ho

Property listings by Nicolette Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  107B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 15
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1069.08 psf
107b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 107B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 15
Sale
$827,000
S$ 519.15 psf
531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1993
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 14
Sale
$975,000
S$ 801.81 psf
619a Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 619A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1161.20 psf
103a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 103A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 2648.70 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2507.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1874.06 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkway Parade - Image 20
Sale
$2,990,000
S$ 2275.49 psf
80 Marine Parade Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkway Parade

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1314 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 6
Sale
$860,000
S$ 1776.86 psf
81 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cubik

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
Sale
$760,000
S$ 767.68 psf
619a Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 619A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Fernvale Street - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$645,000
S$ 644.36 psf
471a Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 471A Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$791,999
S$ 1081.97 psf
103b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 103B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$798,000
S$ 680.31 psf
269 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 269 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1991
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1378.00 psf
7 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
1582 sqft
2016
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
269 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 269 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft