Agent

Nigel

Property listings by Nigel

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 13
Sale
$898,000
S$ 897.10 psf
93a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 93A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wilshire Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2631.58 psf
30 Farrer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Wilshire Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 11
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1411.35 psf
6 Mar Thoma Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Elysia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1901.41 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Village @ Pasir Panjang - Image 8
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1880.95 psf
463 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Village @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 10
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1152.39 psf
588a Ang Mo Kio Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2011
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  504A Yishun Street 51 - Image 11
Sale
$508,888
S$ 695.20 psf
504a Yishun Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 504A Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 17
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1061.36 psf
588a Ang Mo Kio Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 588A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1670.15 psf
40 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 5.82 psf
46 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2014