Agent

Nikki Cheng

KF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTDKF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Property listings by Nikki Cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alessandrea - Image 12
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
31 Alexandra Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alessandrea

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2004
Office for Rent: WIS @ Changi - Image 1
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Rent: WIS @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

484 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  320A Anchorvale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  320A Anchorvale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  320A Anchorvale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  320A Anchorvale Drive - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
320a Anchorvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 320A Anchorvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2001
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 17
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 3619.05 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2023
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Road - Image 16
Rent
$12,900/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
Gentle Road
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Road

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3293 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
30 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Wilshire Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
5 Mount Emily Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1825.80 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1194 sqft
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 4
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 5
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 6
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,495,000
S$ 1878.14 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

796 sqft
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 4
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 5
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 6
Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$918,000
S$ 1896.69 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale: WIS @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

484 sqft