Agent

Nini Kris

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Nini Kris

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Food Vision at Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Residence - Image 5
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
83 Paterson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Paterson Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2008
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 5
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 6
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
Jalan Gembira
Terraced House

Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
700 sqft
1970
Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent - Image 3
Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent - Image 4
Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.13 psf
Tech Park Crescent
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: Tuas Tech Park Crescent

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

7050 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre - Image 5
Sale
$16,200,000
S$ 245.45 psf
Eunos Road 8
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Singapore Post Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

66000 sqft
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
Jalan Gembira
Corner Terrace

1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
600 sqft
1970
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Ave - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Ave - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Ave - Image 3
Sale
$33,800,000
S$ 260.00 psf
Ubi Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Ave

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

130000 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: MacPherson Garden Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: MacPherson Garden Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: MacPherson Garden Estate - Image 3
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 3.07 psf
Jalan Gembira
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: MacPherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
750 sqft
1970
Food & Beverage for Sale: Esta Ruby Shop for Sale, Ruby Street, Complex 36 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Esta Ruby Shop for Sale, Ruby Street, Complex 36 - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 3538.46 psf
Guillemard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Esta Ruby Shop for Sale, Ruby Street, Complex 36

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

650 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
28 Kovan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Bently Residences @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 5510.84 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

323 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 5058.14 psf
Jalan Lokam
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

688 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 5089.82 psf
Jalan Lokam
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

334 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 2255.30 psf
Tessensohn Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tessensohn Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

8868 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 6749.23 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

323 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 509.71 psf
Tech Park Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Techpark

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

20600 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yio Chu Kang View - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 1.06 psf
Null
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Yio Chu Kang View

Singapore

5 Beds
5 Baths
8000 sqft
1981
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 2995.44 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok Central

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4607 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$150,000,000
S$ 9574.88 psf
Smith Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

15666 sqft
Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Office

Office for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1100 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3906.98 psf
Sago Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Tras Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4300 sqft
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 1
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 2
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 3
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 4
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 5
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 6
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Anggerek - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
Jalan Anggerek
Terraced House

1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Anggerek

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
530 sqft
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
Macpherson Road
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
350 sqft