Agent

Nisi Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Nisi Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
18 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  935 Tampines Street 91 - Image 10
Sale
$650,000
S$ 586.11 psf
935 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 935 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1799.10 psf
18 Fernvale Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2022
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 3392.48 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

958 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 3517.92 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
43 Bright Hill Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
4 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2008
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haigsville - Image 9
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1466.67 psf
Haigsville Drive
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Haigsville

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
6000 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2030
Studio Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 8.68 psf
331 New Bridge Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Dorsett Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
475 Tampines Street 44: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 1
475 Tampines Street 44: Retail Shop for Sale - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5813.95 psf
Tampines Street 44
Other Retail

475 Tampines Street 44: Retail Shop for Sale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

430 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 345 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 345 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 345 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2111.11 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 345 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hamilton Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 9.60 psf
Hamilton Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hamilton Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey, Fully Commercial Conversion Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey, Fully Commercial Conversion Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey, Fully Commercial Conversion Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey, Fully Commercial Conversion Shophouse - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 4308.39 psf
Madras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey, Fully Commercial Conversion Shophouse

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

882 sqft