Agent

Ong Bock Tuan (Richard Ong B T)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ong Bock Tuan (Richard Ong B T)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
67 Poh Huat Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fontaine Parry

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2010
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 1.14 psf
Dunsfold Drive
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
5 Baths
7000 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 8
Sale
$1,295,000
S$ 1450.17 psf
2 Kovan Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Regency

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
893 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael's Condominium - Image 18
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
19a Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in St. Michael's Condominium

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 20
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
12 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
167 Poh Huat Road West
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Waterline

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
2013
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
Sale
$6,880,000
S$ 1678.46 psf
Swan Lake Avenue
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
4099 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 5
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 2.06 psf
Lorong 7 Realty Park
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in People's Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue - Image 11
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
Siang Kuang Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Siang Kuang Avenue

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2906 sqft
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 6
2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Jalan Mulia
Corner Terrace

2 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Garden Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
1970