Agent

Ong Kok Beng Gary

Property listings by Ong Kok Beng Gary

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 19
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1531.84 psf
68 Lengkong Tiga
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2006
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  119 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  119 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  119 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  119 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
119 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 119 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
Executive HDB for Rent in  122C Sengkang East Way - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  122C Sengkang East Way - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  122C Sengkang East Way - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  122C Sengkang East Way - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  122C Sengkang East Way - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.62 psf
122c Sengkang East Way
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 122C Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1452 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starville - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
68 Lengkong Tiga
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2006
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
33 Telok Blangah Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 33 Telok Blangah Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Baths
140 sqft
1975