Agent

Ong Kong Joo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ong Kong Joo

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: UB.one, 2,000 sqm Office Space in Cyberjaya - Image 1
Office for Rent: UB.one, 2,000 sqm Office Space in Cyberjaya - Image 2
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Office

Office for Rent: UB.one, 2,000 sqm Office Space in Cyberjaya

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1313 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1612.02 psf
4 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 16
Sale
$700,000
S$ 546.88 psf
552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1993
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  208B Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 14
Sale
$670,000
S$ 916.55 psf
208b Clementi Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 208B Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  764 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 20
Sale
$780,000
S$ 566.45 psf
764 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 764 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1994
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Suites - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
21 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Edenz Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  637B Punggol Drive - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
637b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 637B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2003
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub - Image 9
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 1.69 psf
Woodlands Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Zagro Global Hub

Admiralty / Woodlands

8008 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  274A Punggol Place - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$718,888
S$ 718.89 psf
274a Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 274A Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
5 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 16
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 17
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 18
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  1 Cantonment Road - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1200.00 psf
1 Cantonment Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 1 Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2010
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1471.94 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2016
Room (HDB) for Rent in  657A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  657A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  657A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
657a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 657A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft