Agent

Ong Yi Jie

Property listings by Ong Yi Jie

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
345 Geylang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 5
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1797.98 psf
4 Tai Thong Crescent
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Venue Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 11
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1889.76 psf
10 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 6
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1094.78 psf
42 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quintet

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3197 sqft
2006
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$770,000
S$ 609.66 psf
392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1263 sqft
2004
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 5165.29 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

484 sqft