Agent

Ou Yaocan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ou Yaocan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Naga Sari - Image 9
Sale
$16,388,888
S$ 1965.09 psf
Jalan Naga Sari
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Naga Sari

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
7 Baths
8340 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lumos - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Charisma View - Image 10
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1750.38 psf
167 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Charisma View

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  315B Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Sale
$868,000
S$ 733.11 psf
315b Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 315B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elliot Road - Image 20
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 1872.13 psf
1 Elliot Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Elliot Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2831 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 9
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 3407.68 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lumos - Image 6
Sale
$9,794,390
S$ 2965.30 psf
9 Leonie Hill
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Lumos

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3303 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hacienda - Image 16
Sale
$2,499,999
S$ 2072.97 psf
6 Hacienda Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hacienda

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1986
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building - Image 7
Rent
$18,500/mo
S$ 1.88 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jean Yip Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

9857 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 5
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1324 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gramercy Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 3622.05 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2016
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$42,000,000
S$ 4666.67 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
7 Baths
9000 sqft
1990
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.02 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3466 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1100 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Court

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 577.03 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3466 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
Macpherson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

807 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
7 Baths
9000 sqft
1990