Agent

Paley Kuang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Paley Kuang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
Rent
$4,399/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 17
Rent
$3,799/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  36 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
36 Eunos Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 36 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 17
Sale
$3,620,000
S$ 3029.29 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2012
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 11
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 12
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 13
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 14
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 15
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
17 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 15
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1397.01 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 15
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
37 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esta

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1345 sqft
2008
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  94 Dawson Road - Image 18
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd - Image 8
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
83 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Tenet, 2-Bedroom Unit at 63 E Coast Rd

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  56 Geylang Bahru - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$818,888
S$ 650.43 psf
56 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 56 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1974
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$949,999
S$ 3682.17 psf
Havelock Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

258 sqft