Agent

Pamela Lin

Property listings by Pamela Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ascentia Sky - Image 15
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
1 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ascentia Sky

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Meyer Place - Image 15
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2364.31 psf
2 Meyer Place
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Meyer Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Maple Woods - Image 10
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2244.90 psf
989 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 10
Sale
$538,000
S$ 769.67 psf
9 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 9 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
699 sqft
1973
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 2126.39 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 17
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1141.73 psf
6 Marine Vista
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1975
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gardenvista - Image 15
Sale
$248,000
S$ 211.42 psf
960 Dunearn Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gardenvista

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 1846.15 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1131 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1167.88 psf
81 Tiong Poh Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
1096 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft