Patrick Lee Real Estate

Patrick Lee Real Estate

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Patrick Lee Real Estate

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 20
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  184 Yung Sheng Road - Image 12
Sale
$690,000
S$ 552.44 psf
184 Yung Sheng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 184 Yung Sheng Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 20
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1099.87 psf
297 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Bedok Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
2273 sqft
1985
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  518 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$530,000
S$ 535.35 psf
518 Bedok North Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 518 Bedok North Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Tradehub 21 - Image 7
Tradehub 21 - Image 8
Tradehub 21 - Image 9
Tradehub 21 - Image 10
Tradehub 21 - Image 11
Tradehub 21 - Image 12
Tradehub 21 - Image 13
Tradehub 21 - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 608.41 psf
Boon Lay Way
Office

Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1356.99 psf
7 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2015