Agent

Patrick Nelson S/O Moses Richardson (Patrick Nelson)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Patrick Nelson S/O Moses Richardson (Patrick Nelson)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 18
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
86 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 6
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
51 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Sale
$608,000
S$ 614.14 psf
10 Eunos Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 10 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Sale
$649,999
S$ 591.98 psf
250 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 250 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.37 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$1,025,000
S$ 1012.85 psf
308a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2010
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 4
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
110 sqft
2026
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2010
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Astoria - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.66 psf
6a Cairnhill Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Astoria

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
730 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand - Image 14
Room Rent
$2,650/mo
S$ 13.95 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Piccadilly Grand

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
190 sqft
2026
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  105 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
105 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 105 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 16
Sale
$660,000
S$ 578.95 psf
518 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 518 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 11
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 928.79 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2000
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  554 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.33 psf
554 Choa Chu Kang North 6
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 554 Choa Chu Kang North 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
1994
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 4
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
99 Pasir Ris Heights
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Vue 8 Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 830 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
830 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 830 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.26 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Carissa Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2003
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  102 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  102 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  102 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  102 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  102 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$460,000
S$ 585.99 psf
102 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 102 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1983
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 11.76 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
102 sqft
2022