Agent

Paul Joe Lim Siao Hua

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Paul Joe Lim Siao Hua

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 6
Sale
$610,000
S$ 572.23 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

1066 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shophouse - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shophouse - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shophouse - Image 3
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 7.28 psf
Jalan Besar
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar F&B Shophouse

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1236 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Arab Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Arab Street - Image 3
Rent
$45,000/mo
S$ 10.94 psf
Arab Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4114 sqft
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 9
Rent
$8,410/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1133 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Rent
$11,040/mo
S$ 8.62 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1281 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi HDB Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi HDB Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi HDB Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi HDB Shophouse - Image 4
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi HDB Shophouse

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

750 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One - Image 4
Rent
$9,888/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2260 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 9
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.16 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1711 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre - Image 14
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1216 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Plus - Image 3
Rent
$11,542/mo
S$ 29.00 psf
Cecil Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

398 sqft
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mayflower Estate HDB - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mayflower Estate HDB - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mayflower Estate HDB - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mayflower Estate HDB

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 16.80 psf
Tampines Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines HDB Shophouse

Pasir Ris / Tampines

387 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 4
Sale
$1,415,938
S$ 629.31 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2250 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Sale
$1,341,112
S$ 626.10 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2142 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 4
Sale
$1,347,436
S$ 622.66 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2164 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 4
Rent
$12,888/mo
S$ 5.37 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.16 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1388 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.28 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3950 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road - Image 6
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
Race Course Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 681 Race Course Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

1066 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$34,488/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Pandan Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2 Pandan Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16410 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 106 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1023 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pandan Ave - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pandan Ave - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pandan Ave - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Pandan Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pandan Ave

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$10,915/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2950 sqft
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1658 sqft
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 9
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 10
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,688/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Rent: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1270 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 540.40 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1100 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 10.64 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

470 sqft
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 6097.07 psf
Rochor Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

277 sqft
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 6
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 7
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 8
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 9
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 10
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 11
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 12
Office for Sale: Textile Centre - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 1329.83 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Sale: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1270 sqft