Agent

Paulynn Goh

Property listings by Paulynn Goh

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
Sale
$2,220,000
S$ 2149.08 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017