Agent

Peh Qingwei

Property listings by Peh Qingwei

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403D Fernvale Lane - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 529.75 psf
403d Fernvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 403D Fernvale Lane

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2003
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  J C Draycott - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
34 Draycott Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in J C Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1998
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 11
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1670 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 8
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2489.91 psf
9 Cairnhill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Nine

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
2017
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beverly - Image 12
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2002.22 psf
45 Toh Tuck Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Beverly

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
1798 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 8
Sale
$749,999
S$ 1549.58 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'cambridge - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
60 Cambridge Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'cambridge

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 7.66 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 15
Sale
$3,199,998
S$ 1581.03 psf
278 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2024 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1747.42 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2019
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ceylon Residence - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
107 Ceylon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ceylon Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2293 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
33 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Heights

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
276 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2023 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$11,699/mo
S$ 8.17 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1432 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 21
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 22
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
8 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2021
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 727 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 727 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 727 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1700.06 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 727 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1647 sqft