Agent

Peter Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Peter Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Amber - Image 12
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
30 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2011
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
Sale
$468,000
S$ 649.10 psf
608 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 608 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberlin Apartments - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberlin Apartments - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberlin Apartments - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberlin Apartments - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberlin Apartments - Image 5
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1270.85 psf
60 Lorong 16 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Canberlin Apartments

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2002
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  33 Marine Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
33 Marine Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 33 Marine Crescent

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
1974
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1736.67 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 20
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1034 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.96 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Sale
$868,000
S$ 428.64 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2025 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
5a Lorong How Sun
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 671.94 psf
435a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 435A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 501.58 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1894 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 879.25 psf
Lorong 17 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Superior Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3412 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 19.17 psf
Queensway
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queensway Shopping Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

120 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$740,000
S$ 1809.29 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

409 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 3887.32 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

355 sqft