Agent

Phoenix Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Phoenix Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  842G Tampines Street 82 - Image 11
Sale
$720,000
S$ 619.62 psf
842g Tampines Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 842G Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 13
Sale
$655,000
S$ 498.86 psf
786d Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 786D Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  274A Compassvale Bow - Image 8
Sale
$1,060,000
S$ 871.71 psf
274a Compassvale Bow
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 274A Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 13
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 14
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 15
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 16
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 17
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gambir Walk - Image 18
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Gambir Walk
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Gambir Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

8 Beds
7 Baths
5500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 20
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1038.99 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
8181 sqft
2015
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 16
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 1244.81 psf
Lorong Ah Soo
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
5784 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 8
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Simon Lane
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bliss @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
2015
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2200.00 psf
Carisbrooke Grove
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  La Quinta Park - Image 13
Sale
$3,750,000
S$ 833.33 psf
Chuan Walk
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in La Quinta Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
1993
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$8,400,000
S$ 1244.08 psf
Serangoon Avenue 1
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
8 Baths
6752 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Highland Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Highland Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Highland Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Highland Road - Image 4
Sale
$3,988,888
S$ 1994.44 psf
Highland Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Highland Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Marlene Avenue - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Marlene Avenue - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Marlene Avenue - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Marlene Avenue - Image 4
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1401.40 psf
Marlene Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Marlene Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
2997 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1281.02 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  203B Compassvale Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 608.11 psf
203b Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 203B Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 961.85 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3067 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2464.79 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Changi Heights - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.03 psf
Jalan Sinar Bintang
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Changi Heights

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
6 Baths
3100 sqft
2002
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 336.37 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3508 sqft