Agent

Phoey Yien Leng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Phoey Yien Leng

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

160 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  814 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 19
Sale
$620,000
S$ 476.19 psf
814 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 814 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1989
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 19
Sale
$410,000
S$ 568.65 psf
405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
27 Moulmein Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Neu at Novena

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
549 sqft
2025
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
292c Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 613.81 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1173 sqft